Subscribe

Join our mailing list to get updates about upcoming shows and promotions.

Loading Events
Find Events

Upcoming Events

October 2018

Oct

15

Mon

GLASS HOUSES

SINK THE SHIP, DROWNING ABOVE WATER, INDIVISION, & A WOLF AMONGST SHEEP

October 15

6:30 pm

Oct

17

Wed

THE STRUTS

with WHITE REAPER, and SPIRIT ANIMAL

October 17

6:30 pm

Oct

18

Thu

HALLOW POINT

SILENT RUNNING, THE FALLEN SONS, and DAMN THY NAME

October 18

8:00 pm

Oct

19

Fri

BOB LOG III

SECRET CIGARETTES, and 5 CENT PSYCHIATRIST

October 19

8:00 pm

Oct

20

Sat

MATT HIRES

J.D. EICHER, and DAN RODRIGUEZ

October 20

8:00 pm

Oct

22

Mon

SOFTSPOKEN

MODEST IMAGE, and guests

October 22

8:00 pm

Oct

26

Fri

THUNDERPUSSY

RIP JUNIOR & DEMONS

October 26

8:00 pm

Oct

27

Sat

SOULSHINE BALI PRESENTS THE STAY HUMAN TOUR

MICHAEL FRANTI & SPEARHEAD

DUSTIN THOMAS, & VICTORIA CANAL

October 27

5:00 pm

Oct

27

Sat

CHASE ATLANTIC

CHERRY POOLS, and guests

October 27

8:00 pm

Oct

28

Sun

CURSIVE

MEAT WAVE, & CAMPDOGZZ

October 28

8:00 pm

Oct

29

Mon

DECENT CRIMINAL

WESTERN SETTINGS, KID YOU NOT, & KALI BASI

October 29

8:00 pm

Oct

30

Tue

PALE WAVES

MIYA FOLICK, & THE CANDESCENTS

October 30

8:00 pm

November 2018

Nov

1

Thu

ASSUMING WE SURVIVE

RIOT CHILD, & DOSE, & CONJURE

November 1

7:00 pm

Nov

2

Fri

ALLIANCE EVENTS & NIGHTLIFE, SPACELAB, & JAXLIVE PRESENTS

SAN HOLO – ALBUM 1 TOUR

BAYNK, TASKA BLACK, & THE NICHOLAS

November 2

8:00 pm

Meet & Greet pkgs include: One general admission floor ticket VIP early entry into the venue Exclusive meet & greet with San Holo Personal photograph with San Holo Specially designed San Holo tour shirt (exclusive to VIP packages only!) Exclusive San Holo VIP merchandise item Official meet & greet laminate Early Entry ticket includes: Express Entry, Exclusive Viewing

Nov

2

Fri

MOON HOOCH

LESPECIAL, & HONEYCOMB

November 2

8:00 pm

Nov

2

Fri

THE SEIZE THE DAY TOUR 2018

BLAC RABBIT

and guests

November 2

8:00 pm

Nov

4

Sun

I HOPE YOU'RE HAPPY TOUR

BLUE OCTOBER

and KITTEN

November 4

8:00 pm

Nov

5

Mon

BAD BAD HATS

PARTY NAILS

November 5

7:00 pm

Nov

7

Wed

WANYAMA

and THE HEAD CHEESE

November 7

8:00 pm

Nov

9

Fri

AQUEOUS

and THE HEAVY PETS

November 9

8:00 pm

Nov

10

Sat

PROF

MAC IRV, DWYNELL ROLAND, WILLIE WONKA, & guests

November 10

8:00 pm

Nov

11

Sun

THE DOG APOLLO

FIRST CASE SCENARIO, & ORIGIN STORY

November 11

8:00 pm

Nov

14

Wed

BIG GIGANTIC

FLAMINGOSIS and VLAD THE INHALER

November 14

7:30 pm

Nov

15

Thu

MAGIC CITY HIPPIES

with BAY LEDGES

November 15

8:00 pm

Nov

16

Fri

INDEPENDENT GRIND TOUR 2018

TECH N9NE

with DIZZY WRIGHT, FUTURISTIC, & DENVER HALL

November 16

8:00 pm

Nov

17

Sat

PJ MORTON

GRACE WEBER

November 17

8:00 pm

Nov

17

Sat

November 17

8:00 pm

Nov

19

Mon

NEW POLITICS

THE SCORE, & BIKINI TRILL

November 19

7:00 pm

Nov

20

Tue

MAYDAY PARADE

THIS WILD LIFE, WILLIAM RYAN KEY (formerly of Yellowcard), & OH WEATHERLY

November 20

6:00 pm

Nov

24

Sat

14 NORTH

and guests

November 24

8:00 pm

Nov

25

Sun

ATMOSPHERE

DEM ATLAS, THE LIONESS, & DJ KEEZY

November 25

6:00 pm

Nov

27

Tue

OSHUN

GEEXELLA

November 27

8:00 pm

Nov

30

Fri

Fueled By Monster Energy

YUNG PINCH

and guests

November 30

8:00 pm

December 2018

Dec

1

Sat

MADE BY FRIENDS

RIP JUNIOR, TRADED YOUTH, & YARDIJ

December 1

8:00 pm

Dec

2

Sun

LEE DEWYZE

FRANK VIELE

December 2

8:00 pm

If you purchased VIP tickets you get: 1 G.A. ticket with Early Entry 2 song “sound check” party Meet & Greet and Artist photo op 1 free merch item (artist designated)

Dec

5

Wed

LOCALS ONLY

YOUNG CULTURE, and guests

December 5

8:00 pm

Dec

6

Thu

KUNG FU

and SIDE HUSTLE

December 6

8:00 pm

Dec

7

Fri

BRONCHO

YIP DECEIVER, and FAZE WAVE

December 7

8:00 pm

Dec

8

Sat

BALLYHOO

with PROPAGANJA, and UNIVERSAL GREEN

December 8

8:00 pm

Dec

10

Mon

POST ANIMAL

and guests

December 10

7:00 pm

Dec

15

Sat

15 BANDS, MUSIC STARTS AT 1PM

A NOT SO SILENT NIGHT ’18

w/BREAKING THROUGH, BLEEDING IN STEREO, SUNSINE & BULLETS, COPPER BONES, MINDSLIP, SOUL SWITCH, Lowrcase g, MARION CRANE, DARK SUMMER, NO SELF, BURDEN AFFINITY, GFM, AUDITORY ARMORY, BROKEN SILENCE, & FALLEN SONS

December 15

12:00 pm

January 2019

Jan

23

Wed

EL TEN ELEVEN

JOAN OF ARC

January 23

8:00 pm

February 2019

Feb

7

Thu

MARTIN SEXTON

CHRIS TRAPPER

February 7

8:00 pm

Feb

8

Fri

UPSIDE DOWN FLOWERS TOUR

ANDREW MCMAHON IN THE WILDERNESS

with FLOR, & GRIZFOLK

February 8

7:00 pm

+ Export Listed Events
Powered by Rockhouse Partners, an Etix company.